PRODUCTS

 

Parts List   
Refer to the online manuals for unit specific parts.
12-01 HANDLE
12-01A Bearing Z9504AB C/3 redifiner
12-01B Pulley 2AK34-  3/4 redifiner
12-02 Grip, Black Hand, Sat 1".. (also E100-006)
12-02CE-251 STOP DRAPE
12-04 LEVER, CLUTCH
12-05 SPRING, CLUTCH 
12-06 ASSEMBLY, CLUTCH CABLE
12-08 SHEAVE, CABLE, W/BEARINGS
12-09 Sheave, Pin, 1/4" x 1" OAL (w/ cotter pin)
12-09A PIN, COTTER, 1/16" x 1"
12-109 ROTOR, CLAY, 9" X 1-3/8", 3 POINT
12-11 B-BELT, BLADE, B-71, KEVLAR
12-110 ROTOR, CLAY, 9" X 2", 3 POINT
12-111 ROTOR, CLAY, 10" X 2", 3 POINT
12-112 ROTOR, CLAY, 12" X 2", 3 POINT
12-113 ROTOR, CLAY, 13" X 2", 3 POINT
12-114 ROTOR, CLAY, 12" X 1-1/2", 3 POINT
12-12A BELT STOP (HONDA ONLY)
12-14 NUT, 1", NC Gr5 PLATED
12-15 SPINDLE, ROTOR, 9-1/2"
12-15B SPINDLE, ROTOR, 11-1/8"
12-16 BEARING, SPINDLE, w/ COLLAR
12-18 PULLEY, ROTOR  
12-18-2 PULLEY, DOUBLE, ROTOR.. (F-1202)
12-19 KEY, SPINDLE & ENGINE, 1/4" X 1-1/2"
12-20 PULLEY, ENGINE 
12-20-2 PULLEY, DOUBLE, ENGINE
12-21 PULLEY, V-IDLER
12-21-2 PULLEY, DOUBLE, V-IDLER.. (F-1202)
12-22 PULLEY, FLAT, IDLER
12-22-2 PULLEY, DOUBLE, IDLER (F-780)
12-22-2A PULLEY, DOUBLE, IDLER (F-1202)
12-23 BRACKET, IDLER  
12-23A ASSEMBLY, BRACKET, IDLER
12-24 BRACE, HOOD, REAR
12-24A BOLT, PIVOT, IDLER BRACKET
12-25 GUIDE, BELT
12-26 BRACE, FRONT, UPPER HOOD
12-27 BRACE, FRONT, LOWER HOOD
12-28 BOLT, AXLE, 5/8" X 9" GRADE 5
12-29 DEFLECTOR
12-32A WHEEL, FRONT, PNEUMATIC
12-32B WHEEL, REAR, PNEUMATIC
12-33 WHEEL SPACER
12-34A ASSEMBLY, FRAME
12-34B AXLE, EAR, 5/8" x 28" CRR, 1-1/2" NC THREAD
12-37 ROTOR, ROCK, 7" X 1-1/2" (W/O POINTS)
12-37A ROTOR, ROCK, 9" X 1-1/2" (W/O POINTS)
12-38 ROTOR, ROCK, 12" X 1-1/2" (W/O POINTS)
12-39 ROTOR, ROCK, 7" X 3" (W/O POINTS)
12-39A ROTOR, ROCK, 9" X  3" (W/O POINTS)
12-40 ROTOR, ROCK, 12" X 3" (W/O POINTS)
12-41 ROTOR, ROOT PRUNER, 7" X 1/2", 1 POINT
12-41A ROTOR, ROOT PRUNER, 5" X 1/2", 1 POINT
12-42 ROTOR, ROOT PRUNER, 12" X 1/2", 1 POINT
12-42A ROTOR, ROOT PRUNER, 9" X 1/2", 1 POINT
12-43A ASSEMBLY, HOOD, CLAY
12-44A WELDMENT, HOOD, CLAY SHROUD
12-45 FRAME, OUTER, SHROUD
12-46 DRAPE, RUBBER (27" X 34-1/2")
12-47 FLAP, RUBBER (8-1/2" X 18-1/2")
12-48 STRAP, DRAPE, UPPER
12-49 STRAP, DRAPE, END
12-50 STRAP, FLAP, VERTICAL
12-51 STRAP, FLAP, HORIZONTAL
12-52 BRACE, FRAME, DRAPE
12-74 ROTOR, CLAY, 7" X 3", 5 POINT
12-75 ROTOR, CLAY, 9" X 3", 5 POINT
12-76 ROTOR, CLAY, 12" X 3", 5 POINT
12-77 ROTOR, CLAY, 7" X 3", 7 POINT
12-78 ROTOR, CLAY, 9" X 3", 7 POINT
12-79 ROTOR, CLAY, 12" X 3", 7 POINT
12-80 ROTOR, CLAY, 10" X 3", 5 POINT
12-80A ROTOR, CLAY, 10" X 1", 2 POINT
12-81 ROTOR, CLAY, 10" X 3", 7 POINT
12-85 POINT, CARBIDE
12-85BTL POINT, CARBIDE, 12° LEFT
12-85BTR POINT, CARBIDE, 12° RIGHT
12-85L POINT, CARBIDE, 45° LEFT
12-85R POINT, CARBIDE, 45° RIGHT
12-89 BASE, MOUNT, HONDA ENGINE
12-89B BASE, MOUNT, BRIGGS & STRATTON
12-90 ROTOR, CLAY, 9" X 1", 2 POINT
12-91 ROTOR, CLAY, 12" X 1", 2 POINT
12-94 ROTOR, CLAY, 12" X 4-1/2", RAIN DRAIN
12-95 ROTOR, CLAY, 10" X 4-1/2", RAIN DRAIN
12-97 ROTOR, CLAY, 8" X 4-1/2", RAIN DRAIN
260-002 LEVER, BLADE CLUTCH
260-004 STRAP, BATTERY HOLD DOWN
260-005 WELDMENT, FRAME, RIGHT HAND
260-006 WELDMENT, FRAME, LEFT HAND
260-008 IDLER ARM, TRANSAXLE BELT
260-009 SPACER, IDLER ARM
260-010 BRACKET, PARKING BRAKE LEVER
260-011 RETAINER, CLUTCH BRAKE
260-013 LEVER, NEUTRAL SLIDER
260-015 WELDMENT, STUMP JUMPER
260-016 WELDMENT, DECK
260-017 WELDMENT, HANDLEBAR
260-018 WELDMENT, BEARING HOUSING PLATE
260-019 WELDMENT, HUB, w/ SEAL PROTECTOR
260-020 WELDMENT, BRACKET, REVERSE CABLE
260-022 STRAP, REAR FLAP MOUNT
260-023 GUARD, HAND
260-026 WELDMENT, SKID
260-261 IDLER ARM, SPINDLE BELT
260-265 STOP, FORWARD LINKAGE
260-266 BRACKET, NEUTRAL LEVER SUPPORT
260-271 COVER, FRAME TOP
260-272 BRACKET, BELT IDLER & FORWARD CABLE
260-275 PLATE, BATTERY GUARD
260-276 PLATE, TANK MOUNT
260-277 BRACKET, TANK SUPPORT
260-278 ANGLE, FLAPPER MOUNT
260-281 ANGLE, REAR FLAP MOUNT
260-282 BRACKET, INNER, HONDA TANK MOUNT
260-283 BRACKET, OUTER, HONDA TANK MOUNT
260-751 SPINDLE, BLADE, BRUSH CUTTER
260-752 BLADE, 26" X 2-1/2" X 1/4"
260-754 ROD, TENSIONER, TRANSAXLE BELT
260-755 WHEEL, SCALPER, 8 INCH
260-756 TRANSAXLE, HYDRO-GEAR
260-757 GUARD, FLAPPER, FRONT, L-R
260-758 GUARD, FLAPPER, FRONT, 2-L
260-759 GUARD, FLAPPER, FRONT, CENTER
260-760 GUARD, FLAPPER, FRONT, 4-R
260-761 CLUTCH-BRAKE, CB204
260-762 DECAL, 12 x 5…WHITE ON CLEAR, BPI LOGO
260-763 FLAP, GUARD, REAR
260-764 BUSHING, BRONZE, SWIVEL WHEEL
260-765 CABLE, BLADE CLUTCH-BRAKE
260-766 TANK, FUEL 1.2 GAL, BLACK PLASTIC
260-767L TIRE, WHEEL ASSEMBLY W/TUBE, SNOW, SEALANT FILLED, LEFT HAND
260-767R TIRE, WHEEL ASSEMBLY W/TUBE, SNOW, SEALANT FILLED, RIGHT HAND
260-768 CABLE, THROTTLE
260-769 CABLE, TRANSAXLE DISENGAGE
260-771 LEVER, PARKING BRAKE
260-772 CLAMP, FWD-REV ASSEMBLY, 10419
260-773 PERCH, FWD-REV ASSEMBLY, 10420-A
260-774 LEVER, REVERSE,10421-A, w/260-795 ROLL PIN INSTALLED
260-775 LEVER, FORWARD, 10422-B
260-776 HARNESS, WIRING, BATTERY, POSITIVE
260-777 HARNESS, WIRING, BATTERY, NEGATIVE
260-778 HARNESS, WIRING, IGNITION
260-779 PULLEY, BLADES, 7.5" OD
260-780 PULLEY, IDLER, TRANSAXLE BELT
260-781 PULLEY, IDLER, BLADE BELT
260-782 BUSHING, NYLON, TRANSAXLE BELT IDLER ARM
260-783 WASHER, NYLON, TRANSAXLE BELT IDLER ARM
260-784 SWITCH, IGNITION, 3 POSITION
260-785 KEY, IGNITION, PLATED
260-786 SWITCH, PLUNGER, NO
260-787 KNOB, PARKING BRAKE LEVER
260-788 STOP, REVERSE LEVER
260-789 KEY, BLADE PULLEY
260-790 PIN, CLUTCH LEVER
260-792 PIN, COTTER, 3/32 X 3/4
260-793 PIN, CLEVIS
260-794 PIN, 3/8 X 2-5/8
260-795 PIN, ROLL 3/16" x 2"
260-796 SCREW, 1/4-20 x 1, BUTTON HEAD
260-797 PIN, DOWEL
260-800 PLUG, CAP,  BLACK, 0.343 X 0.500
260-801 KEY, AXLE
260-802 E-CLIP, AXLE
260-803 DECAL, SHEET, BRUSH OX
260-804 TIRE, 16/6.50 2 PLY
260-805 TUBE, 16/6.50 X 8
260-806 WHEEL, 8" w/ 3/4" KEYED HUB
260-807 WIRE, GROUND
260-808 SHIM, AXLE 3/4" x 1.25 OD X 0.050 THICK
260-809 DECAL, DASHBOARD
260-810 CABLE, FORWARD
260-811 CABLE, REVERSE
260-812 HOSE, OIL DRAIN
260-813 GRIP, HANDLEBAR
260-815 VALVE, SHUTOFF, FUEL
260-817 DECAL, TOP, BRUSH OX, VINYL
260-818 DECAL, SIDE, BRUSH OX, VINYL
260-819 FLAT FREE, ONE QUART, 14 OUNCES PER TIRE
260-820 NUT, SWITCH, IGNITION
260-821 HOSE, FUEL LINE, PRICE PER FOOT
260-822 CLAMP, FUEL LINE
260-826 SPRING, CLUTCH RETURN
260-827 NUT, NYLOK, 1/2" - 13 NC
260-828 BOLT, CARRIAGE, 1/2" x 1-1/2" NC
260-829 BOLT, FLANGE, 5/8" x 2"  Gr8 FINE THREAD
260-830 TIRE WHEEL ASSEMBLY, SNOW, FOAM FILLED
350-001 FAN HOUSING MOUNT BRACKET
350-003 FAN, WELDMENT TURBINE
350-004 BRAKE SWITCH TAB
350-005 TIE ROD, TRANSAXLES
350-009 DRIVE CONTROL LEVERS, RH
350-011 BELT IDLER TENSIONER BRACKET
350-012 STRAP, FRAME BOTTOM
350-015 SPACER, FLAP INDICATOR ROD
350-020 PIVOT ROD, DRIVE CONTROLS
350-021 FRONT CROSS TUBE
350-027 PARK BRAKE PIVOT BRACKET
350-028 PIGID TUBE, DRIVE CONTROL
350-029 DRIVE CONTROL LEVERS, LH
350-030 BLOWER, FLAP,FRONT
350-031 BLOWER, FLAP, REAR
350-032 COVER, FLAP ACTUATOR, FRONT
350-033 COVER, FLAP ACTUATOR, REAR
350-035 FRAME
350-036 OPERATOR PLATFORM
350-037 SWITCH MOUNT BRACKET, TWIST LOCK
350-038 LEVER, PARKING BRAKE
350-039 TIRE LOCK BRACKET, RH
350-040 TIRE LOCK BRACKET, LH
350-042 CASTER WHEEL TUBE, RH
350-043 CASTER WHEEL TUBE, LH
350-044 12" TWIST LOCK w/LOGO
350-046 COUNTER WEIGHT
350-048 FUEL TANK MOUNT BRACKET
350-049 TOP MOUNT DRIVES BRACKET
350-050 BELT GUARD MOUNT BRACKET
350-052 OPERATOR CUSHION
350-252 IDLER ARM, DRIVE BELT
350-260 SIDE PLATE UPRIGHT, RH
350-261 SIDE PLATE UPRIGHT, LH
350-262 COVER, CONTROL MODULE, SUBARU
350-268 COVER PLATE, FAN HOUSING, 12"
350-271 BOTTOM MOUNT BRACKET, DRIVES
350-275 DASH PANEL
350-277 TIRE LOCK BRACKET, ADJUSTABLE
350-287 INDICATOR, FLAP
350-288 ACTUATOR COVER, TOP
350-294 FRONT CLOSURE PLATE
350-297 NEUTRAL LEVER, RH
350-298 NEUTRAL LEVER, LH
350-306 KICK PLATE
350-307 FAN RETAINING WASHER
350-322 REAR CLOSURE PLATE
350-325 BATTERY RETAINING CLAMP
350-326 REVERSE STOP, RH
350-327 REVERSE STOP, LH
350-334 COVER, CONTROL MODULE, HONDA
350-336 BELT GUARD, RH
350-337 BELT GUARD, LH
350-340 HEAT SHIELD
350-346 PARKING BRAKE SLOTTED LEVER BRACKET
350-347 VERTICAL BRACKET, DRIVE MOUNTS
350-502 FAN MOUNT HUB/FLANGE
350-503 PARKING BRAKE LINKAGE ROD
350-751 HEARING PROTECTION
350-752 TRANSAXLE, RH
350-753 TRANSAXLE, LH
350-754 BREATHER FITTING, TRANSAXLE
350-755 TRANSAXLE EXPANSION TANK
350-756 FAN-PULLEY KIT, 4.5" PULLEY, TRANAXLES
350-757 PULLEY, ENGINE, 4in DIA. 1in BORE, A-BELT
350-758 SWIVEL WHEEL, FRONT
350-759 DRIVE TIRE w/WHEEL, REAR
350-760 FORWARD-REVERSE DRIVE CONTROL ROD
350-761 FUEL TANK, 5 GAL. CARB
350-762 MOUNT STRAP, FUEL TANK
350-765 CANISTER, CARBON 400, HONDA
350-766 CARBON CANISTER MOUNTING BRACKET
350-767 CARBON CANISTER MOUNTING STRAP
350-768 FUEL LINE, 3/16", CARB---PRICE PER FOOT
350-769 CLAMP, HOSE, CONSTANT TENSION, 3/16
350-770 HOSE, FUEL, 1/4", CARB---PRICE PER FOOT
350-771 HOSE, VENT, 7/16---PRICE PER FOOT
350-772 CLAMP, HOSE, CONSTANT TENSION, 1/4"
350-773 CLAMP, HOSE, CONSTANT TENSION, 7/16"
350-774 ACTUATOR, FLAP, FAN DISCHARGE
350-775 SWITCH, FLAP CONTROL
350-777 PULLEY, IDLER, DRIVE BELT
350-778 HOSE BARB, 90°, 1/4" BARB x 1/8 NPT - DONALDSON AF
350-779 KEY, FAN HUB/FLANGE
350-780 BOLT, AUXILIARY SHAFT, SUBARU
350-781 HOUR-TACH METER, SUBARU ONLY
350-782 IDLER TENSIONER ROD, DRIVE BELT
350-789 SEAL BOOT, FLAP SWITCH
350-790 DAMPER, F-R DRIVE CONTROL
350-791 GRIP, F-R DRIVE CONTROL
350-792 TORSION FORK, SWIVEL
350-794 BELT, DRIVE
350-795 BOLT, LUG, FAN ATTACHMENT
350-796 CABLE, THROTTLE, HONDA GX690
350-797 CABLE, CHOKE, HONDA GX690
350-798 ENGINE HONDA GX690
350-799 SHAFT, AUXILIARY, HONDA GX690
350-800 BOLT, AUXILIARY SHAFT, GX690
350-801 MUFFLER, HONDA GX690
350-802 SHIM, HONDA ENGINE MOUNT
350-803 SHIM, SUBARU ENGINE MOUNT
350-804 SHAFT, TIRE BRAKE
350-805 BEARING, FLANGETTE 3/4, TIRE BRAKE
350-807 CABLE, CHOKE SUBARU
350-808 SPACER, TWIST LOCK
350-809 ENGINE, SABARU, EH722DS0031
350-810 MUFFLER, SUBARU ENGINE EH722DS0031
350-811 OIL DRAIN, EXTENDED VALVE KIT, SUBARU EH722DS0031
350-812 SHAFT, AUXILIARY, SUBARU
350-813 SPRING, OPERATOR PLATFORM
350-814 PROTECTOR, POSITIVE, BATTERY TERMINAL
350-815 PROTECTOR, NEGATIVE, BATTERY TERMINAL
350-816 HOSE, EXPANSION, TRANSAXLE-------------PRICE PER FOOT
350-817 ENGINE, SUBARU, EH720DS0444 DONALDSON AIR CLEANER
350-824 SWITCH, IGNITION, SUBARU
350-825 CANISTER, CARBON, SUBARU
350-827 DECAL, DASH PANEL
350-828 BALL JOINT, LEFT HAND THREADS
350-829 DECAL, CONTROL MODULE, SUBARU
350-832 CLAMP, MUFFLER, 1-1/4", SUBARU
350-833 NUT, LUG, WHEEL ATTACHMENT
350-834 DECAL SHEET  
350-835 HOSE BARB, BREATHER, TRANSAXLE
350-836 DECAL, BATTERY WARNING
350-837 OIL, ENGINE, 10w-30
350-838 OIL, TRANSAXLE, 20w-50
350-839 FUSE BOOK
350-840 RELAY (2 Required for Honda Engine & 1 for Subaru)
350-841 DIODE
350-842 WIRING HARNESS
350-845 FAN HOUSING  
350-846 1/4" LYNCH PIN
350-847 MANIFOLD, HONDA, V-TWIN
351-751 TINE, AERATOR
353-001 WELDMENT, SUCTION SLEEVE
353-003 WELDMENT, TRUCK LOADER HANDLE
353-751 8" DIAMETER TPR RUBBER DUCTING HOSE-------PRICE PER FOOT
353-752 10" TPR THERMOPLASTIC RUBBER DUCTING------PRICE PER FOOT
354-751 Actuator, Lift Attachment (MODEL LA36)
356-010 PLUG ASSEMBLY, VACUUM HOOD
356-011 ABS, BOTTOM FLAP
356-021 RUBBER WASHER
356-265 LATCH, OPEN, BOTTOM HOOD FLAP
356-266 LATCH, CLOSED, BOTTOM HOOD FLAP
356-268 SLEEVE, 8 INCH SUCTION
356-501 PLUG, VACUUM HOOD
356-751 FLAP, TOP, RUBBER
356-752 HOSE, 12" x 3", VACUUM HOOD SUCTION
356-754 CLAMP, HOSE, 12"
356-756 WHEEL, ROTOCASTER
356-757 VACUUM HOOD
356-758 CLAMP, QUICK RELEASE, 8" HOSE
356-759 12" TPR THERMOPLASTIC RUBBER DUCTING----PRICE PER FOOT
356-761 HINGE, 41 INCH, TOP-BOTTOM FLAP
356-764 Actuator, Top Vacuum Hood Flap
357-006 SLEEVE, SQ. TO ROAD, ELBOW, 10"
357-009 ANGLE, FOAM SEAT RETAINER
357-262 REINFORCEMENT, ELBOW, RETAINER
357-501 ELBOW, 8in. SQ TO 10in RD, 90 DEG.
357-504 ELBOW, 10in., SEPARATOR
357-753 SHIM, ELBOW BEARING
357-754 96 GALLON GARBAGE CAN
358-031 COLLECTOR LIFT ARM, LH, WELDMENT
358-032 COLLECTOR LIFT ARM, RH, WELDMENT
358-035 LANYARD
358-751 TOGGLE CLAMP, LATCH TYPE
450-001 WELDMENT, FRAME, REDEFINER
450-002 WELDMENT, HANDLEBAR, REDEFINER
450-003 ASSEMBLY, ROTOR ARM
450-004 SPACER, BEARING
450-005 STRAP, HOOD DRAPE FLAP
450-007 HOOD W/ DRAPE
450-022 STRAP, TOP, HOOD DRAPE
450-023 STOP, BELT, ROTOR PULLEY, 3.5,         (R450H MODELS ONLY)
450-024 STOP, BELT, ENGINE PULLEY
450-025 Belt Stop Rotor Pulley 4.5
450-026 WELDMENT, ROTOR ARM
450-100 ROTOR, REDEFINER
450-230-0001 DECAL, F-781H, WHITE ON CLEAR….1" x 2-1/4"
450-230-0002 DECAL, BPI LOGO, BROWN ON WHITE…1" x 2-1/4"
450-230-0005 DECAL, F-991H, WHITE ON CLEAR….1" x 2-1/4"
450-230-0006 DECAL, F-1202, WHITE ON CLEAR…1" x 2-1/4"
450-251 BRACKET, IDLER ARM
450-253 PLATE, BACK, HOOD
450-259 WELDMENT, LEVER, CLUTCH, OVER CENTER
450-260 GUARD, DRIVE PULLEY  (BELT GUARD)
450-501 PULLEY, ROTOR w/ 3/4" BORE
450-502 SPINDLE, ROTOR w/ (1) NUT
450-502-2 SPINDLE, ROTOR w/ (2) NUTS
450-503 CHANNEL, BRUSH
450-504 LEVER, CLUTCH, BLACK
450-507 POINT, ROTOR, CARBIDE 1/2" x 2-1/4"
450-751 BEARING, ROTOR
450-752 BRUSH
450-753 DRAPE, HOOD
450-754 CABLE, CLUTCH
450-755 NUT, WING - 5/8"  NC
450-756 RIVET, LARGE FLANGE ALUMINUM, 3/16" x 3/4" w/ STEEL NAIL
450-757 WASHER, STEEL BACKUP,  1.00" OD x .190 ID - RIVET BACKUP
450-758 KEY, 3/16" X 3/16" X 3/4" LONG, ROTOR PULLEY
450-760 DECAL SHEET, REDEFINER
450-761 DECAL, BROWN VINYL  2 x 5-1/2
450-762 ASSEMBLY, FRONT AXLE (BOLT, NUTS, WASHERS & WING NUT)
450-763 STOP, IDLER ARM, 5/16" X 3-1/2" NF BOLT w/NUT
450-764 BOLT, FRONT AXLE - 5/8" X 4"
450-765 WASHER, 3/4" SAE
450-766 WASHER, 3/4"  FLAT 
450-767 BELT A31K, (33" KEVLAR) R450HA, B565H, BC2613HER
450-768 PULLEY, 4.5 OD - DOUBLE ROTOR, MODEL R450HA ONLY
450-770 CABLE, CLUTCH, FOR OVER CENTE LEVER
459-001 KIT, REDEFINER/EDGER CONVERSION..FOR R450/460 w/Flat Blade
459-002 BLADE, EDGER, FLAT, 10" X 2" X 3/4" HOLE)
459-003 WELDMENT, GUARD, BLADE
459-004 WELDMENT, EXTENSION, BLADE GUARD
459-005 SPACER, BLADE GUARD
460-001 KIT, WIREMASTER CONVERSION…FOR R450 w/ROTOR
460-002 ROTOR, WIREMASTER 4" X 1/2" …. 3/4" HOLE
460-004 BRACKET, DRAPE RETAINER
460-007 WELDMENT, ROD, GROUND
460-008 WELDMENT, BRACKET, FRONT, UP/DOWN
460-009 BRACKET, APEX TUBE
460-010 CLAMP, WIRE SPOOL BRACKET
460-013 WELDMENT, BRACKET, WIRE REEL
460-014 TUBE, WIRE CONDUIT, PEX
460-015 ASSEMBLY, HOOD W/ DRAPE
460-251 BRACE, OUTSIDE  (WIREMASTER)
460-252 HOOD, BACK PLATE
460-501 DRAPE, HOOD
460-503 KNOB, UP/DOWN ADJUSTMENT
460-504 CLIP, 12 mm, HINGED, TALON
460-505 CLIP, 10mm, HINGED, TALON
470-008 SPACER, WHEEL LEFT REAR
470-010 BRACE, HOOD, REAR
470-011 STRAP, FLAP, TOP
470-018 BACE, HOOD, FRONT
470-019 ROTOR, BANTAM BEDMASTER, 4-1/2"
470-021 STRAP, FLAP, REAR
470-022 WELDMENT, FRAME
470-024 WELDMENT, HANDLEBAR, BED BANTAM
470-025 WELDMENT, BRACKET, FRONT WHEEL
470-026 WELDMENT, HOOD
470-028 ROTOR, PAVER BLOCK, 3-1/2" x 4-1/2"
470-029 KIT, HOOD CONVERSION BANTAM MOLE TO BANTAM W-470-019 ROTOR
470-257 DEFLECTOR, DIRT, REAR
470-260 BRACKET, CABLE, HANDLEBAR,     Models B580H & B590H only
470-264 HOOD, TRENCHING
470-751 FLAP, HOOD
470-752 CABLE, CLUTCH
470-753 PIN, POP, WHEEL ADJUSTMENT
470-754 BELT, 35" x 1.2"  KEVLAR,               Models B580H & B590H
470-755 FLAP, DIRT DEFLECTOR
470-756 KIT, EASY FOLD HANDLE
470-757 DECAL, BED BANTAM
470-758 WASHER, RIVET BACKUP, ALUM.. 0.50 OD, 0.196 ID, 0.06 THICK
480-002 BRACKET, DRAPE RETAINER
480-003 STRAP, FLAP, INSIDE
480-004 STRAP, FLAP SUPPORT INSIDE
480-006 WELDMENT, SWIVEL, GROUND ROD
480-007 BRACKET, REAR, PEX TUBING, INVISIBLE FENCE, 3" Depth
480-009 WELDMENT, SPOOL HOLDER
480-010 ROTOR, BANTAM MOLE, 7" x 1 1/4"
480-011 ROTOR, BANTAM MOLE, 3" X 1 1/4"
480-013 WELDMENT, GROUND ROD, 7" x 5.5" depth
480-014 BRACKET, FRONT PEX TUBE MOUNT
480-015 Tube, PEX, 1/2" I.D.
480-018 WELDMENT, BRACE, OUTSIDE
480-019 TUBE, PEX, 1/4" DIA. INVISIBLE FENCE
480-022 WELDMENT, GROUND ROD, INVISIBLE FENCE, 3" Depth
480-028 ROTOR, 5" x 1-3/4" BANTAM DRIP IRRIGATION
480-249 KIT, BED BANTAM MOLE
480-251 HOOD, BACK PLATE
480-257 BRACKET, WIRE SPOOL
480-258 DEFLECTOR, DIRT  
480-751 FLAP, HOOD
701-02 PULLEY, ENGINE
701-02-2 PULLEY, ENGINE, DOUBLE GROOVE
701-03 KEY, ENGINE PULLEY, 3/16" x 1-3/4"
701-04D DEFLECTOR, MUFFLER, HONDA ENGINE
701-06 NUT, STOVER LOCK, 1/2"
701-06A NUT, STOVER LOCK, 5/8"
701-07 BOLT, AXLE, 1/2" X 8-1/2"
701-08 BRACE, HOOD
701-11 ADJUSTER, BELT
701-12 LEVER, LOCKING, CLUTCH
701-13 HANDLE
701-13A PLATE, HANDLE WASHER
70113AA ASSEMBLY, HANDLE
701-14 WHEEL, w/BEARING                                      (NO LONGER AVAILABLE)
701-15 NUT, SPINDLE
701-17 ROTOR, SPINDLE
701-19 BEARING, SPINDLE
701-20 PULLEY, ROTOR  
701-21 BRACKET, IDLER
701-23 WELDMENT, ARM, IDLER, 701
701-23A SPRING, CLUTCH
701-24 CABLE w/CLEVIS
701-24A SPRING, CLUTCH
701-25 GRIP, HAND, SAT 3-7/8"
701-26 BELT, 701 & 702
701-27 WHEEL BEARING 1/2"
701-28 ROTOR, ROCK, 7" X 1-1/2" (W/O POINTS)
701-29 ROTOR, ROCK, 4" X 1-1/2" (W/O POINTS)
701-30 ROTOR, ROCK, 5" X 1-1/2" (W/O POINTS)
701-31 ROTOR, ROOT PRUNER, 7" X 1/2", 1 POINT
701-32 POINT, ROTOR, ROCK
701-32A NUT, LOCK, NYLON JAM  3/8"
701-32B NUT, JAM, 3/8"  Gr8
701-32C POINTS, ROCK ROTOR w/NUTS
701-33 SOCKET, ROCK ROTOR POINT
701-38 FLAP, RUBBER
701-39 STRAP, DRAPE, UPPER
701-40 STRAP, DRAPE, END
701-41 STRAP, FLAP, VERTICAL
701-42 STRAP, FLAP, HORIZONTAL
701-46 GOGGLE
701-48 ROTOR, CLAY, 5" x 1", 2 POINT
701-49 ROTOR, ROOT PRUNER, 4" x 1/2", 1 POINT
701-50 ROTOR, ROOT PRUNER, 5" x 1/2", 1 POINT
701-51 ASSEMBLY, BEARING HOUSING
701-52 HOUSING, BEARING
701-53 STEM, BEAR HOUSING
701-54 ROTOR, CLAY, 7" x 1", 2 POINT
701-55 ROTOR, CLAY, 5" x 2", 3 POINT
701-56 ROTOR, CLAY, 7" x 2", 3 POINT
701-57 ROTOR, CLAY, 4" x 2", 3 POINT
702-100 ROTOR, STUMP GRINDING
702-102 ROTOR, RAIN DRAIN, 4-1/2" x 6"
702-106 ROTOR, BEDMASTER, 5"
702-107 ROTOR, BEDMASTER, 6"
702-110 NUT, ADAPTER, AXLE, 3/4"
702-111 KIT, CONVERSION, PNEUMATIC TIRE
702-112 ROTOR, RAIN DRAIN, 4-1/2" X 4-1/2"
702-113 ROTOR, CURBING, 2" x 9"
702-114 ROTOR, RAIN DRAIN, 6" x 4-1/2"
702-115 ROTOR, CLAY, CURBING, 4" x 8"
702-12 LEVER, CLUTCH LOCKING
702-122 WRENCH, ROTOR NUT, 1-1/2" ASSEMBLY
702-122A EXTENSION, WRENCH, ROTOR NUT
702-122B WRENCH, ROTOR NUT 
702-130 ROTOR, CLAY, 3" x 2", 3 POINT
702-131 ROTOR, CLAY, 4" x 2", 3 POINT
702-132 ROTOR, CLAY, 5" x 2", 3 POINT
702-133 ROTOR, CLAY, 7" x 2", 3 POINT
702-134 ROTOR, CLAY, 7" x 1-3/8", 3 POINT
702-23 ARM, IDLER, 702
702-27 BEARING, PNEUMATIC,  1/2"
702-27A BEARING,PNEUMATIC, 3/4" 
702-27B BEARING, WHEEL,  5/8"
702-46 HOUSING, BEARING, w/ STEM & BRACE
702-48 KIT, EXTENSION, WHEEL  (BOLT ON)
702-49 KIT, CONVERSION, DOUBLE PULLEY
702-50A TIRE, PNEUMATIC 1/2" BEARING 
702-50B TIRE, PNEUMATIC 3/4" BEARING 
702-50C TIRE, PNEUMATIC 5/8" BEARING 
702-50D TIRE, PNEUMATIC, 1/2" BEARING
702-52 BOLT, AXLE, 1/2" x 10"   Gr 5
702-52A AXLE, REAR, 1/2" x 20-3/4"  CRR, 1-1/4" THREAD
702-52B AXLE, FRONT, 1/2" x 12"   Gr 5
702-53 BRACE, HOOD, UPPER
702-56 BRACKET, IDLER
702-56A ASSEMBLY, IDLER
702-56A-2 ASSEMBLY, IDLER
702-57 ASSEMBLY, SPINDLE, ROTOR w/ NUT ATTACHED
702-58 ROTOR, ROCK, 5" X 1-1/2" (W/O POINTS)
702-59 PULLEY, ROTOR, 1" x 5"
702-59-2 PULLEY, ROTOR, DOUBLE GROVE
702-60A ASSEMBLY, CABLE, CLUTCH w/ CLEVIS
702-70 ASSEMBLY, HOOD, CLAY, COMPLETE
702-71A WELDMENT, HOOD, CLAY, 78-/781
702-73 DRAPE, SIDE, RUBBER, 20" x 23-1/2"
702-74 DRAPE, FRONT, RUBBER, 7-1/2" x 13-1/2"
702-75 STRAP, DRAPE, UPPER
702-76 STRAP, DRAPE, END
702-77 STRAP, FLAP, VERTICAL
702-78 STRAP, FLAP, HORIZONTAL
702-81 ROTOR, CLAY, 3" x  1", 2 POINT
702-82 ROTOR, CLAY, 4" x  1", 2 POINT
702-82A ROTOR, CLAY, 5" x  1", 2 POINT
702-85 ROTOR, ROCK, 4" x  1-1/2" (W/O POINTS)
702-87 ROTOR, CLAY, 7" x  1" , 2 POINT
702-89 ROTOR, BEDMASTER, 4"
702-90 ROTOR, ROOT PRUNER, 4" x 1/2", 1 POINT
702-92 ROTOR, ROOT PRUNER, 3" x 1/2", 1 POINT
702-93 ROTOR, BEDMASTER, 3"
702-93R ROTOR, REDEFINING, 3"
703-06 NUT, LOCK, NYLON, 5/8"
703-07 DEFLECTOR, EXHAUST, BRIGGS
703-10 ADJUSTER, HEIGHT, FRONT WHEELS
703-10A ASSEMBLY, BOLT, CARRIAGE, 1/2" X 1-1/4" NC PLATED w/ LOCK NUT
703-11 ASSEMBLY, FRAME
703-12 ASSEMBLY, HOOD, CLAY
703-13 HOOD, CLAY
703-14 BRACE, ENGINE-TO-HOOD
703-15 ASSEMBLY, STOP, BELT, 5/16 x 3"  NF BOLT w/ NUT
780-01 AXLE, SPINDLE, RIGHT HAND
780-02 AXLE, SPINDLE, LEFT HAND
780-03 BALL JOINT, 3/8" - 24
780-03-LH BALL JOINT, 3/8" - 24  (LEFT HAND FEMALE THREAD)
780-04 BUSHING, NYLON, STEERING
780-05 ARM STEERING CONTROL
780-06 ROD, STEERING TIE, PLATED
780-06A ASSEMBLY, ROD, STEERING TIE
780-07 CABLE w/CLEVIS
780-08 ROD, STEERING LOCK
780-08A GRIP, STEERING LOCK ROD
780-09 PULLEY, ENGINE, 2.5 x  1" BORE - DOUBLE GROOVE
780-10 SPACER, AXLE, REAR
780-100 KIT, CONVERSION, DIRT SHIELD
780-11 STUD, STEERING CONNECTION ROD
780-11A ASSEMBLY, STEERING CONNECTING ROD
780-30 BELT, F-780, F-990, F-703, F-781, F-991, F-704, F-904, R450H 
780-31 PIN, ROLL, STEERING LOCK
780-32 SPRING, LOCK HANDLE RETURN
780-33 HANDLE
780-33A ASSEMBLY, HANDLE
780-34 BRACE, ENGINE HOOD
780-34A PLATE, SPACER, ENGINE
780-35 BRACE, HANDLE MOUNT
780-36 ARM, IDLER, F-703, F-780
780-36A ASSEMBLY, IDLER ARM
780-37A ASSEMBLY, FRAME
780-38 KEY, COTTER,  5/32" x  1"
780-40 STOP, BELT, WIRE
780-83 AXLE, FRONT  
781-01 DEFLECTOR, DIRT
781-025 BOLT, SHOULDER, 5/8" 
781-026 SHIM, 1" OD x 5/8" ID
781-027 NUT, JAM, NYLON,  5/8"
781-26B BOLT, IDLER ARM  F-781H, F-991H
781-26W WASHER, IDLER ARM,  F-781H,  F-991H
781-33A ASSEMBLY, HANDLE
990-01 FRAME ASSEMBLY
990-02 ASSEMBLY, HOOD, COMPLETE
990-03 HOOD, CLAY, w/ SAFETY DECALS
990-04 DRAPE, SIDE, RUBBER, 22" x 25-1/2"
991-01 ASSEMBLY, FRAME
991-02 HANDLE
991-03 BRACE, HOOD, ENGINE
991-04 PLATE, BRACE, PIVOT HANDLE
991-05 ARM, IDLER
991-06 SPRING, IDLER ARM RETURN
991-07 CABLE CLUTCH, w/TURNBUCKLE
991-08 STOP, BELT
991-09 STUD, CONNECTION, STEERING ROD
991-10 KNOB, HEIGHT ADJUSTER, 1/2" x 1-1/4" CARRIAGE BOLT
991-11 DEFLECTOR, DIRT 
991-12 PLATE, MOUNT, BELT GUARD
991-13 COVER, BELT GUARD
ALU4000 ATTACHMENT LIFT UNIT
B565H BANTAM 6.5 HP HONDA ENGINE, GX SERIES, w/470-01
B590H BANTAM 9.0 HP HONDA ENGINE, GX SERIES, w/470-01
B765H (BANTAM) BANTAM MOLE 6.5 HP, HONDA ENGINE, GX SERIES, w/470-01
B765HDI BANTAM MOLE, DRIP IRRIGATION
BAER4000 ATTACHMENT, 40" AERATOR
BC2613HER BRUSH CUTTER, ELECTRIC & RECOIL START
BC2613HR BRUSH CUTTER, RECOIL START
BEDEDGER DECAL, BEDEDGER, WHITE ON CLEAR
BLP4872 BROWN LEAF PUSHER
BVAC4000 VACUUM ASSEMBLY / SINGLE
BVACCOL VACUUM COLLECTOR / SINGLE CAN
BVACST VACUUM TRAILER,  SINGLE CAN
BVZ4000H BLOWER VAC, RIDE-ON w/ HONDA GX690 ENGINE
BVZ4000SD BLOWER VAC, RIDE-ON w/ SUBARU EH720 ENGINE  (Donaldson)
BVZSYSH BLOWER with VACUUM SYSTEM, HONDA
BVZSYSSD BLOWER with VACUUM SYSTEM, SUBARU
E100-001 GUARD, BLADE, 10"
E100-003 ASSEMBLY, HANDLE BAR
E100-003-1 HANDLE
E100-004 BELT
E100-005 BLADE, 10",  1/2" HOLE
E100-006 GRIP, HANDLE (ALSO 12-02)
E100-007 LEVER, BELT TENSIONER
E100-007-1 PIN, LEVER, BELT TENSIONER
E100-008 ROD, CONTROL, BELT TENSIONER
E100-009 END, ROD
E100-010 ASSEMBLY, IDLER ARM
E100-011 PULLEY, IDLER
E100-012 GUARD, BELT, FRONT
E100-012-2 GUARD, BELT, FRONT, DOUBLE
E100-013 GUARD, BELT, REAR
E100-013-2 GUARD, BELT, REAR, DOUBLE
E100-014 ASSEMBLY, BOLT, BLADE
E100-016 PULLEY, SPINDLE
E100-017 ARM, SPINDLE
E100-017A ASSEMBLY, SPINDLE ARM
E100-022 RING, LOCK
E100-023 HANDLE, ADJUSTING, WHEEL
E100-024 BOLT, HANGER
E100-025 FLAP, GUARD, RUBBER,  3" x 4-1/2"
E100-026 GRIP, HANDLE, RECTANGULAR
E100-027 SPINDLE,  1" x  6-1/4"  HOLLOW
E100-028 SPACER, SPINDLE
E100-029 SPACER, BLADE
E100-030 PIN, PIVOT
E100-031 SLIDE, WHEEL, INNER
E100-032 ASSEMBLY, FRAME
E100-033 KNOB, ADJUSTING, SPRING
E100-036 SPRING, LEVER
E100-037 KEY, 1/4" x  1"
E100-038 KEY, 3/16" x  1-1/4"
E100-039 CLAMP, GUARD, BLADE  2-1/2"
E-104H5.5 EDGEMASTER, 5.5 HP HONDA GX ENGINE  w/STAR BLADE
E-104S6 EDGEMASTER, 6 HP SUBARU ENGINE  w/STAR BLADE
E200-002 BELT, INDUSTRIAL
E200-008 ROD, DEPTH CONTROL
E200-010 ARM, IDLER
E200-013 GUARD, BELT, REAR
E200-014 ASSEMBLY, BLADE BOLT
E200-017 ARM, SPINDLE,  E-104
E200-018 BUSHING, SPINDLE ARM
E200-021 DECAL, CAUTION
E200-024 BRACKET, FLAP, RUBBER
E200-025 FLAP, GUARD, RUBBER,  3" x 5-1/2"
E200-026 GRIP, HANDLE, DEPTH CONTROL
E200-027 SPINDLE, BLADE 
E200-029-09 BLADE,  9" STAR, EDGER
E200-029-10 BLADE, 10" STAR, EDGER
E200-032 FRAME
E200-040 STOP, BELT, L-SHAPED
E200-041 SPACER, WHEEL, LEFT, REAR
E200-042 PIN, ADJUSTER, LOCK
E200-043 O-RING, IDLER PULLEY
F-1202H13 TRENCHMASTER, 13HP HONDA GX ENGINE w/ GEARBOX & CLAY
F-704H6.5 TRENCHMASTER, 6.5 HP HONDA GX ENGINE w/ CLAY ROTOR
F-791H BEDEDGER, 8HP, HONDA GX ENGINE
F-904H9.0 TRENCHMASTER, 9HP HONDA GX ENGINE w/ CLAY ROTOR
F-991H BEDEDGER, 9HP HONDA GX ENGINE w/ BEDMASTER ROTOR
F-991S BEDEDGER, 9HP SUBARU ENGINE w/ BEDMASTER ROTOR
FBN4000 FORWARD BLOWER NOZZLE
R450HA REDEFINER  w/ROTOR
R450SA REDEFINER, 6HP, SUBARU ENGINE  w/ 450-100 ROTOR
R460HA WIREMASTER, 5.5 HP HONDA GX ..w/ 4" x 1/2" ROTOR (460-002)
R460SA WIREMASTER MOLE, 6 HP SUBARU ENGINE  w/ROTOR
SD-003 DECAL, WARNING
SD-004 DECAL, WARNING DANGER
SD-703 DECAL, F-703
SD-780 DECAL, F-780H
SD-780A DECAL, SAFETY SET
SD-990 DECAL, F-990H
SD-SW403 DECAL, MOVING PART HAZARD
TL1225 TRUCK LOADER, w/ 12'  PU/25'  DISCHARGE HOSE & HARDWARE
VHA4000 VACUUM HOOD ASSEMBLY